Username: 
  Password: 
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2021 National Cup Olders tournament for the age group.
   
Boys 2004/17U 40 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Blue Oxnard 0750-01CB04-0154   Robert Marshall
 A2 Central Coast Condors - B04 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB04-2004   Eliseo Romero
 A3 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2004 Lancaster 0624-01CB04-2010   Gilberto Lopez
 A4 FRAM B04 - Chovkovy Torrance 0487-01CB04-0048   Oleg Chovkovy
 B1 Runners FC Blue - B04 Bakersfield 0634-01CB04-9862   Russ Miller
 B2 SD Real Madrid Elite B2004 (Zamora) Chula Vista 0157-01CB04-9942   Oscar Zamora
 B3 AVSC STORM ACADEMY B04 Apple Valley 0547-01CB04-3312   Paul Casarez
 B4 Albion SC Central Cal B04 Academy Bakersfield 0629-01CB04-0209   Troy Lynch
 C1 Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2004 Fontana 0595-01CB04-1942   Francisco Carranza
 C2 Strikers FC North B04 Gray BN Placentia 0394-01CB04-0161   Blake Nunes
 C3 UIFC Panthers Paramount 0301-01CB04-9974   Francisco Arnaud
 C4 DTLA SC - B04 NPL Los Angeles California 0491-01CB04-0824   Bryant Molina
 D1 Attack B04 Academy Rancho Santa Fe 0215-02CB04-0977   Nathan Hetherington
 D2 Foothill Storm Claremont 0436-01CB04-4675   Michael Armas
 D3 Riverside City FC - B2004 Academy Riverside 0513-01CB04-6588   James Harrop
 D4 Laguna United FC-B2004-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB04-1192   Marcelo Aguirre
 E1 Oxnard United Soccer Club Oxnard, California 0750-01CB04-0148   David Reyes Rosas
 E2 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B04 Hernandez Anaheim 0463-01CB04-1894   Manuel Hernandez
 E3 Aztecs Chula Vista United B04 Elite Chula Vista 0128-01CB04-0002   Daniel Villalva
 E4 LASC B04 Bravo Pomona 040C-01CB04-0004   German Bravo
 F1 Simi Valley S.C. Eclipse Simi Valley 0722-56CB04-0510   Gabriel Lopez
 F2 Milan EFC B2004 Academy I Riverside 0549-01CB04-8735   Pedro Fuentes
 F3 FC Valencia - B2004 - SWAP Alhambra 0454-01CB04-8441   Rafael Moran
 F4 LASC B04 Garcia Pasadena 040C-01CB04-9758   Hernan Garcia Guardado
 G1 FC Deportivo Warriors Los Angeles 0301-01CB04-3377   Erik Perez
 G2 Downtown LA Soccer Club South Bay - B2004 Wilmington 0491-01CB04-2424   Juan Martinez
 G3 Eagles Soccer Club - B2004 Camarillo 0720-01CB04-0604   Jack Drew
 G4 Pateadores SCV B2004 Santa Clarita 0321-01CB04-0404   James Rickard
 H1 Pateadores LA B2004 Missioin Hills 0321-01CB04-5185   Gustavo Garrido
 H2 Santa Barbara S.C. B2004Elite Santa Barbara 0710-01CB04-1192   Goffin Boyoko
 H3 Spartans San Lorenzo F.C B2004 Commerce 0488-01CB04-7986   Humberto Tinoco
 H4 CZ Elite Soccer B04 Villegas Pasadena 0469-01CB04-9210   Juan Villegas
 I1 Boca OC B04 White Anaheim Hills 0302-11CB04-3042   David Arvizu
 I2 Tigres Academy UANL California B04 Black Tustin 0397-01CB04-9552   Ramon Ambriz
 I3 DTLA SC - B04 Pirates Compton 0491-01CB04-9676   Joshua Alcala
 I4 Anaheim FC B2004 Lazare Newport Beach 0384-01CB04-2012   Sheryl Lazare
 J1 California Rush B04 Nero Huntington Beach 0387-01CB04-0031   Gabriel Lucatero
 J2 Beach FC ECRL Piriz Murriagui Riverside 0423-01CB04-9185   Carlos Piriz Murriagui
 J3 Oceanside Breakers - B2004 Blk SYL Oceanside 0204-01CB04-0036   Frank Zimmerman
 J4 P2KS Chelsea A.F Reseda 0451-01CB04-9377   Chad Quinn