Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2016 Newport Mesa Cup
VENUE: Jack Hammett (The Farm) Sports Complex
FIELD: JHSC (Farm) #2
FIELD#: 2
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
240397
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
08:30 AM
2
SC BLUES Helm-2003
0
vs.
West Coast Filipovic G03
1
Girls U13 Bracket
240412
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
09:45 AM
2
West Coast Tripkovic G03
2
vs.
BEACH FC G03 Gerry Pineda
0
Girls U13 Bracket
240409
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
11:00 AM
2
Real Henderson Shadows 04
3
vs.
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gomez
1
Girls U13 Bracket
240413
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
12:30 PM
2
Westside Breakers 02 Blue
0
vs.
West Coast Tripkovic G03
1
Girls U13 Bracket
240400
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
01:45 PM
2
Pateadores Irvine G03
2
vs.
SC BLUES Helm-2003
1
Girls U13 Bracket
240410
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
03:00 PM
2
Oceanside Breakers Black
2
vs.
Real Henderson Shadows 04
0
Girls U13 Bracket
240399
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
04:20 PM
2
West Coast Filipovic G03
1
vs.
Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2004
1
Girls U13 Bracket
240411
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
05:45 PM
2
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gomez
0
vs.
Oceanside Breakers Black
5
Girls U13 Bracket
Sunday, May 29, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
240401
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
08:30 AM
2
Pateadores Irvine G03
0
vs.
West Coast Filipovic G03
0
Girls U13 Bracket
240415
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
09:45 AM
2
West Coast Tripkovic G03
0
vs.
Oceanside Breakers Black
1
Girls U13 Semi-Final
239445
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
11:10 AM
2
OC Premier G02 Orange
1
vs.
STRIKERS FC NMSC Whitaker
2
Girls U14 Semi-Final
239330
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
12:45 PM
2
Strikers MV B05 Wheatley
6
vs.
Strikers MV B05 Harrison
1
Boys U11 Final
243221
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
02:00 PM
2
Strikers FC-OC EGSL 2004
4
vs.
Oceanside Breakers Black
1
Girls U13 Final
239460
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
03:30 PM
2
Pateadores RSM G2005
2
- 2PK
vs.
Albion OC G05 White
2
- 4PK
Girls U11 Final
239534
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
04:30 PM
2
Sherman Oaks Extreme B04
7
vs.
Pateadores Irvine B04
0
Boys U12 Bracket