Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2016 Newport Mesa Cup
VENUE: Jack Hammett (The Farm) Sports Complex
FIELD: JHSC (Farm) #4
FIELD#: 4
Saturday, May 28, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239461
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
08:30 AM
4
Pateadores Irv B07 White
1
vs.
Strikers MV B07 Harrison
1
Boys U09 Bracket
239467
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
09:30 AM
4
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara
5
vs.
Strikers MV B07 Yeboah
1
Boys U09 Bracket
239462
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
10:30 AM
4
AC Brea B07 Red
6
vs.
United FC B07
5
Boys U09 Bracket
239468
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
11:30 AM
4
FRAM B07 Munoz
6
vs.
Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo
1
Boys U09 Bracket
239463
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
12:30 PM
4
Strikers MV B07 Harrison
5
vs.
AC Brea B07 Red
5
Boys U09 Bracket
241209
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
01:30 PM
4
Strikers FC-OC G2006
8
vs.
Heat FC 07 MB
1
Girls U10 Bracket
239469
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
02:40 PM
4
Strikers MV B07 Yeboah
1
vs.
FRAM B07 Munoz
4
Boys U09 Bracket
239464
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
03:40 PM
4
United FC B07
0
vs.
Pateadores Irv B07 White
3
Boys U09 Bracket
239470
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
04:40 PM
4
Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo
1
vs.
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara
3
Boys U09 Bracket
240391
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
05:45 PM
4
SoCal Blues Otto 2008
0
vs.
FULLERTON RANGERS 08Blue
4
Girls U08 Bracket
Sunday, May 29, 2016
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
239471
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
08:30 AM
4
Pateadores Irvine B07Pozo
3
vs.
Strikers MV B07 Yeboah
1
Boys U09 Bracket
239472
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
09:30 AM
4
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara
4
vs.
FRAM B07 Munoz
2
Boys U09 Bracket
239466
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
10:30 AM
4
Pateadores Irv B07 White
3
vs.
AC Brea B07 Red
6
Boys U09 Bracket
239465
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
11:30 AM
4
United FC B07
1
vs.
Strikers MV B07 Harrison
9
Boys U09 Bracket
240360
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
12:30 PM
4
Pateadores Irv B08 White
5
vs.
Strikers MV B08 Smith
0
Boys U08 Consolation
241232
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
01:30 PM
4
Sherman Oaks Extreme G07
2
vs.
Westside Breakers 07
0
Girls U09 Mesa Final
239473
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
02:30 PM
4
AC Brea B07 Red
1
vs.
STRIKERS FC NMSC Gandara
6
Boys U09 Final
239498
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
03:40 PM
4
TFA-FCLA White B06
5
vs.
Laguna United B06 White
0
Boys U10 Mesa Final
239516
Jack Hammett (The Farm)
04:50 PM
4
Laguna United B06 Blue
1
vs.
PATEADORES IRVINE
0
Boys U10 Newport Bracket