Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Buy your State Cup Gear here!
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2012 Coronado Holiday Cup - Coronado, CA
VENUE: Coronado Cays
FIELD: Cays 5
FIELD#: 5
Saturday, December 15, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
1000
Cays
08:00 AM
5
AvengersBlue
4
vs.
DMCV Sharks Girls - 04 White
0
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1006
Cays
08:35 AM
5
CarlsbadWave GU8 Black
0
vs.
Nado Gu8
1
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1013
Cays
09:10 AM
5
ESC All-Stars GU8
4
vs.
Nado - GU8 All Stars
0
Rec Girl Under 8 Bracket
1014
Cays
09:45 AM
5
FC Sol - GU08
3
vs.
Super 7s
0
Rec Girl Under 8 Bracket
1252
Cays
10:20 AM
5
ESC All-Stars BU8 Guti
1
vs.
Bonita Zombie Troopers
4
Rec Boys Under 8 Bracket
1249
Cays
10:55 AM
5
ESC All-Stars BU8 Jeff
2
vs.
Nado - BU8 Allstars
0
Rec Boys Under 8 Bracket
1002
Cays
11:30 AM
5
DMCV Sharks Girls - 04 White
1
vs.
Vista Storm - GU8
0
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1008
Cays
12:05 PM
5
Nado Gu8
0
vs.
San Diego SC G2004 Navy
4
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1016
Cays
12:40 PM
5
Super 7s
0
vs.
ESC All-Stars GU8
3
Rec Girl Under 8 Bracket
1129
Cays
01:15 PM
5
Vista Storm- BU8
2
vs.
CSC BU8 White
3
Boys Under 8 Silver Bracket
1253
Cays
01:50 PM
5
Nado - BU8 Allstars
1
vs.
ESC All-Stars BU8 Guti
3
Rec Boys Under 8 Bracket
1119
Cays
02:25 PM
5
San Diego SC B2004 Black
1
vs.
Carlsbad Wave Black
0
Boys Under 8 Bronze Bracket
1122
Cays
03:00 PM
5
SDSC B2005 Orange
0
vs.
Encinitas Express BU7
3
Boys Under 8 Bronze Bracket
1115
Cays
03:30 PM
5
DMCV Sharks BU8-Blue
1
vs.
Calexico Lion
2
Boys Under 8 Bronze Bracket
1127
Cays
04:00 PM
5
Manchester - BU08 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - HARRISON
7
vs.
Vista Storm- BU8
1
Boys Under 8 Silver Bracket
Sunday, December 16, 2012
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
1004
Cays
08:00 AM
5
Poway Vaqueros GU08 Green
3
vs.
DMCV Sharks Girls - 04 White
0
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1011
Cays
08:35 AM
5
CarlsbadWave GU8 Black
1
vs.
San Diego SC G2004 Navy
1
Girls Under 8 Bracket
1018
Cays
09:10 AM
5
ESC All-Stars GU8
0
vs.
FC Sol - GU08
0
Rec Girl Under 8 Bracket
1017
Cays
09:45 AM
5
Super 7s
1
vs.
Nado - GU8 All Stars
2
Rec Girl Under 8 Bracket
1123
Cays
10:20 AM
5
Attack BU7 White
0
vs.
SDSC B2005 Orange
3
Boys Under 8 Bronze Bracket
1251
Cays
10:55 AM
5
Nado - BU8 Allstars
0
vs.
Bonita Zombie Troopers
4
Rec Boys Under 8 Bracket
1125
Cays
11:30 AM
5
Nado - BU8
3
vs.
Encinitas Express BU7
0
Boys Under 8 Bronze Bracket
1012
Cays
12:05 PM
5
AvengersBlue
5
vs.
San Diego SC G2004 Navy
2
Girls Under 8 Final
1133
Cays
01:00 PM
5
Manchester - BU08 DEVELOPMENT ACADEMY - HARRISON
3
vs.
Carlsbad Wave BU8
2
Boys Under 8 Silver Final
1039
Cays
01:55 PM
5
Nado - G10 All-Stars
1
- 3PK
vs.
ESC All-Stars GU10
1
- 2PK
Rec Girls Under 10 Final
1255
Cays
02:50 PM
5
Bonita Zombie Troopers
1
vs.
ESC All-Stars BU8 Guti
0
Rec Boys Under 8 Final
1126
Cays
03:45 PM
5
Calexico Lion
5
vs.
Nado - BU8
2
Boys Under 8 Bronze Final